Výsledky žebříčku mládeže Středočeské oblasti po 2. kole - podzim


D12 Lic						Celkem	6.10.07	7.10.07	počet závodů
 1.	Davidová Adéla		ROZ9551	C	370,35	170,35	200,00	2
 2.	Malcová Kateřina	ROU9551	C	218,22	218,22		1
 3.	Rafajová Anna		SLA9550	B	211,43	211,43		1
 4.	Švarcbachová Barbora	KNC9651	C	180,58		180,58	1
 5.	Matějková Žofie		ROZ9550	C	167,58		167,58	1
 6.	Tachezy Ruth		DCE9552	C	112,85	112,85		1
	Mülerová Eva		SLA9652	C	  0,00	  0,00		1


D14 Lic						Celkem	6.10.07	7.10.07	počet závodů
 1.	Rusá Pavla		DCE9450	B	413,64	199,00	214,64	2 
 2.	Brodská Adéla		ROZ9450	C	381,53	178,05	203,48	2 
 3.	Kamererová Valerie	KAM9452	C	340,75	158,87	181,88	2
 4.	Aschermannová Petra	KAM9354	B	203,12	203,12		1
 5.	Procházková Marie	DCE9550	B	197,88	197,88		1
 6.	Rusá Zuzana		DCE9351	C	191,15	191,15		1
 7.	Švarcbachová Lucie	KNC9451	C	149,12		149,12	1
 8.	Šímová Martina		DKL9350	C	144,26		144,26	1
 9.	Sýkorová Petra		DKL9450	C	111,90	111,90		1

D16 Lic						Celkem	6.10.07	7.10.07	počet závodů
 1.	Mrázová Pavla		DCE9350	B	107,19	107,19		1
 2.	Škvorová Barbora	KAM9150	B	104,77	104,77		1
 3.	Kamererová Klára	KAM9154	C	103,61	 58,81	 44,80	2
 4.	Rusá Šárka		KAM9157	B	100,00	  0,00	100,00	2
 5.	Macková Lucia		KAM9151	B	 88,04	 88,04		1
 6.	Švarcbachová Tereza	KNC9251	C	 75,35		 75,35	1

D20 Lic						Celkem	6.10.07	7.10.07	počet závodů
 1.	Kettnerová Dana		HCE8950	B	 90,00	 90,00		1
 2.	Sládková Zuzana		TEH8751	C	 65,58	 65,58		1
 
H12 Lic						Celkem	6.10.07	7.10.07	počet závodů
 1.	Laszló David		ROZ9502	C	382,08	176,23	205,85	2
 2.	Buk Michal		ROU9601	C	363,86	158,78	205,08	2
 3.	Hadraba Jan		KAM9502	C	303,43	119,38	184,05	2
 4.	Kettner Vojtěch		HCE9600	C	215,29	215,29		1
 5.	Komers Jan		KNC9501	B	203,36	203,36		1
 6.	Brázdil Petr		ODV9700	C	189,07		189,07	1
 7.	Dobeš Jan		KNC9502	C	181,35	181,35	  0,00	2
 8.	Votava Kryštof		KNC9601	C	138,55		138,55	1
 9.	Kašpar Vojtěch		SLA9500	C	121,13	121,13		1
10.	Strejc Jan		ZVO9501	C	 98,22	 98,22		1
  
H14 Lic						Celkem	6.10.07	7.10.07	počet závodů
 1.	Štádlík Lukáš		SLA9401	B	387,54	185,02	202,52	2
 2.	Malec Oldřich		SLA9400	B	385,50	188,02	197,48	2
 3.	Valášek Jan		KAM9400	C	381,95	195,12	186,83	2
 4.	Uhlíř Marek		LBE9400	B	363,57	163,57	200,00	2
 5.	Svoboda Jakub		ROU9301	C	358,21	170,05	188,16	2
 6.	Kettner Lukáš		HCE9400	B	209,63	209,63		1
 7.	Buk Jindřich		ROU9303	B	195,25	195,25		1
 8.	Masopust Radek		SLA9403	C	160,32	160,32		1
 9.	Strejc Vojtěch		ZVO9301	C	 93,04	 93,04		1
 
H16 Lic						Celkem	6.10.07	7.10.07	počet závodů
 1.	Daněk Vojtěch		ROZ9100	B	219,93	112,50	107,43	2
 2.	Šafka Daniel		KAM9105	C	202,95	 99,09	103,86	2
 3.	Hájek Adam		ZVO9201	B	156,11	 67,40	 88,71	2
 4.	Líbal Jakub		ROU9202	C	117,25	 55,97	 61,28	2
 6.	Vik Michal		KAM9106	B	 88,42	 88,42		1
 7.	Aschermann Michal	KAM9104	C	 87,17	 87,17		1
 8.	Němeček Jan		KAM9300	B	 85,27		 85,27	1
 9.	Votava Štěpán		KNC9101	B	 79,00		 79,00	1

H18 Lic						Celkem	6.10.07	7.10.07	počet závodů
 1.	Hartl Martin		ODV9000	C	170,00	 90,00	 80,00	2
 2.	Masopust Ondřej		SLA8900	C	 84,20	 84,20		1
 
H20 Lic						Celkem	6.10.07	7.10.07	počet závodů
 1.	Bitter Aleš		KNC8803	C	 80,00		 80,00	1